Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran

$21.95

Size Guide
  • Total: $0.00
  • Arrives by Jul 21 - Jul 25 if you order today. Hooray!
  • Jul 11

    Order placed

    Jul 13 - Jul 15

    Order ships

    Jul 21 - Jul 25

    Delivered!

    Jul 11

    Order placed

    Jul 13 - Jul 15

    Order ships

    Jul 21 - Jul 25

    Delivered!

Buy online Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran T-Shirts

Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran – This shirt is perfect for any proud female veteran! The comfortable cotton fabric and witty design make this shirt a must-have for any fan of the military. Whether you’re wearing it to a parade or just around town, this shirt will show everyone your patriotism and sense of humor.

TeeNavi is The Solution

There is absolutely no need to be worried because we have some of the most highly personalized family items available. These can be presented to members of your family during special events like Mother’s Day, Father’s Day, Birthdays, Christmas, and many more. The options are limitless when it comes how you can use such customized items like hoodies, mugs, sweatshirts and long t-shirts.

Features Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran

The standard, traditional t-shirt for everyday wear.
Classic, generous, boxy fit.
All colors and plus sizes are available in our shop.
Proudly printed in the USA, using direct-to-garment printing and eco-friendly inks to make it a stylish and comfortable shirt to wear!

Where can I find other Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran designs?

In addition to Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran designs, you can explore the marketplace for Oath, American Flag, Patriotic, Military Boots, Proud Female Veteran, Female Veteran, Female Veteran Gifts designs sold by independent artists.

What material is this item made of?

Solid colors are 100% cotton, heathered and marled fabrics are 90% cotton, 10% polyester (Due to product availability, cotton type may vary for 2XL and 3XL sizes).

Our Trusted Products

Our personalized products will definitely ensure you are sending the right messages about your favorite Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran t-shirt. Imagine people identifying the t-shirt or hoodie you love most without guessing. The best part is that these products are available at highly affordable prices.

Details about the Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran

Let’s dive into the specifics of the Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran below for more information:

SKU Tam220114m217
Fabric Weight Heavy (6oz) to midweight (5oz)
Solid Colors 100% cotton
Ash Grey, Heather Grey 99% US Cotton / 1% Polyester
Heather Dark Grey 50% US Cotton / 50% Polyester
Fit Unisex classic fit
Stitching Double-needle sleeve, collar, and bottom hem
Fabric Preshrunk jersey knit
Label Tearaway label
Colors Black, Navy, Royal, Red, etc.
Sizes Infant to Adult (NB to 5XL)
Origin Printed in the USA
Brands Gildan, Bella + Canvas, Next Level Apparel

Care Instructions:

  • Machine wash inside out, with like colors.
  • Use only non-chlorine bleach.
  • Tumble dry or hang dry.
  • Cool iron inside-out if necessary.
  • Do not iron decoration.
  • Do not dry clean.

Other Products with the Same Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran Design:

Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran

We also offer other products with the same design to suit different needs and styles:

  • Men’s V-Neck T-Shirt
  • Ladies T-Shirt
  • Women’s V-Neck T-Shirt
  • Youth T-Shirt
  • Unisex Hoodie
  • Unisex Sweatshirt
  • Unisex Long Sleeve Tee
  • Unisex Tank Top

We hope you find the perfect products in our store. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.

Details on Shipping and Returns for the Served My Oath Never Ends Proud Female Veteran

  • Production Time: All orders are processed within 2 – 3 business days.
  • Delivery Time: Expect to receive your order 5 – 10 business days from shipment date, not order date (depending on shipping method).
  • Returns & Exchanges: Full refund, no questions asked. Defective/damaged items replaced (no extra fee) within 30 days of purchase.
  • Track your package: We’ll send tracking number with confirmation email when available, so you can track online.
  • Global Shipping Available: TeeNavi ships to over 100 countries, rates & fees may vary by location.
  • If you have any other queries, please feel free to email us at [email protected]

Don’t love it? We’ll fix it. For free.
100% Free Exchanges.

We have 24/7/365 ticket and email support. Please contact us at [email protected] if you need any assistance.

Related tags

Share product